Klasemen Argentina Superliga

Klasemen
Musim 2017/2018
#TimMMSKSGP
1 Boca Juniors 23 16 2 5 +24 50
2 Godoy Cruz 23 14 4 5 +16 46
3 San Lorenzo 23 12 7 4 +10 43
4 Independiente 23 12 6 5 +11 42
5 Talleres Córdoba 23 12 5 6 +14 41
6 Huracán 23 11 7 5 +8 40
7 Argentinos Juniors 24 12 3 9 +7 39
8 Belgrano 24 9 10 5 +3 37
9 Racing Club 23 10 6 7 +11 36
10 Unión Santa Fe 23 9 9 5 +8 36
11 River Plate 23 10 5 8 +6 35
12 Defensa y Justicia 23 10 5 8 +3 35
13 Estudiantes 24 10 5 9 +2 35
14 Colón 22 9 7 6 +6 34
15 Atlético Tucumán 23 8 9 6 +4 33
16 Rosario Central 23 8 7 8 -3 31
17 Banfield 23 8 6 9 +3 30
18 San Martín San Juan 23 8 5 10 -5 29
19 Patronato 23 7 7 9 -3 28
20 Vélez Sarsfield 22 6 7 9 -7 25
21 Lanús 23 6 7 10 -17 25
22 Newell's Old Boys 23 7 6 10 -1 24
23 Gimnasia La Plata 23 6 4 13 -15 22
24 Tigre 23 3 11 9 -7 20
25 Chacarita Juniors 23 4 6 13 -11 18
26 Temperley 23 3 8 12 -23 17
27 Arsenal 23 2 8 13 -14 14
28 Olimpo 24 3 4 17 -30 13
Top Skorer
Nama Tim G PG FG
S. García Godoy Cruz 13 1 2
S. Ribas Patronato 11 0 6
F. Márquez Defensa y Justicia 10 0 6
Lautaro Martínez Racing Club 10 0 6
F. Soldano Unión Santa Fe 10 2 6
D. Benedetto Boca Juniors 9 2 4
D. Cvitanich Banfield 9 4 6
I. Scocco River Plate 9 3 5
N. Blandi San Lorenzo 8 0 4
N. Fernández Defensa y Justicia 8 0 3
R. Centurión Racing Club 7 0 3
J. Correa Colón 7 0 3
L. Gamba Unión Santa Fe 7 3 2
N. González Argentinos Juniors 7 0 5
Luís Leal Newell's Old Boys 7 0 4
F. Otero Estudiantes 7 1 3
I. Pussetto Huracán 7 1 4
F. Zampedri Rosario Central 7 0 6
L. Fernández Independiente 6 1 4
C. Lema Belgrano 6 1 4
L. López Racing Club 6 1 2
G. Martínez River Plate 6 3 4
L. Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán 6 1 4
B. Romero Independiente 6 0 3
R. Ábila Boca Juniors 5 0 3
L. Ardente San Martín San Juan 5 5 2
J. Arias Talleres Córdoba 5 0 5
A. Balboa Patronato 5 0 3
M. Benítez Independiente 5 0 4
R. Borré River Plate 5 0 4
E. Cerutti San Lorenzo 5 0 2
N. Colazo Gimnasia La Plata 5 0 3
J. Garro Godoy Cruz 5 1 4
C. Pavón Boca Juniors 5 0 3
J. Ramírez Talleres Córdoba 5 0 3
J. Sand Lanús 5 2 2
C. Spinelli San Martín San Juan 5 0 3
M. Suárez Belgrano 5 1 2
M. Zárate Vélez Sarsfield 5 1 4
G. Acosta Atlético Tucumán 4 0 1
F. Barcelo San Martín San Juan 4 1 2
L. Barrios Argentinos Juniors 4 2 2
D. Batallini Argentinos Juniors 4 0 0
E. Cardona Boca Juniors 4 1 3
L. Faravelli Gimnasia La Plata 4 0 2
E. García Belgrano 4 0 4
E. Gigliotti Independiente 4 0 3
G. Herrera Rosario Central 4 0 3
M. Matos Chacarita Juniors 4 1 2
N. Nández Boca Juniors 4 0 0